FieldCast 2Core SM Chassis Connector

92,00 {ex BTW}

2Core connector for mounting in a chassis or 19 inch panel, with standard D-size form factor, that connects to your 2Core main cable. At the back it sports a 0.5 meter fanout with LC Duplex connector.

In bestelling bij fabrikant

Artikelnummer: 000876 Categorie: Tags: , , ,
Share

Beschrijving

2Core connector for mounting in a chassis or 19 inch panel, with standard D-size form factor, that connects to your 2Core main cable. At the back it sports a 0.5 meter fanout with LC Duplex connector.
  • two cores of protected fiber
  • single mode 9/125
  • color coded (two yellow rings for 2Core single mode)
  • female chassis connector on one side
  • LC Duplex back outlet on other side
  • Outlet cable length 50 cm.

Extra informatie

Gewicht 1.0000 kg
Brand

Proces

Product categorie

Beoordelingen

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Enkel ingelogde klanten die dit product gekocht hebben, kunnen een beoordeling schrijven.